TUESDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2026|No. 18530
SPX778.10▼ 0.06%
NDX746.04▼ 0.70%
DJI517.91▲ 0.35%
RUT277.90▼ 0.37%
VIX16.69▼ 1.77%
KOSPI170.11▼ 4.02%
N22597.32▼ 0.55%
HSI21.96▼ 0.45%
FTSE46.70▲ 0.39%
GDAXI40.96▲ 0.00%
BTC83,349▲ 0.47%
SPX778.10▼ 0.06%
NDX746.04▼ 0.70%
DJI517.91▲ 0.35%
RUT277.90▼ 0.37%
VIX16.69▼ 1.77%
KOSPI170.11▼ 4.02%
N22597.32▼ 0.55%
HSI21.96▼ 0.45%
FTSE46.70▲ 0.39%
GDAXI40.96▲ 0.00%
BTC83,349▲ 0.47%
PAN · Business

Business

Markets, mandates, and money flows — read three ways. Prices update every 6 minutes from open feeds.

30
Stories · 72h
-0.06%
SPX session
16.69
VIX
—
USD/JPY

01Markets · today

As of 12:50 UTC · 6-min cadence
InstrumentLastChangeDayYTD
S&P 500778.10▼ 0.06%0.00%
Nasdaq 100746.04▼ 0.70%0.00%
Dow Jones517.91▲ 0.35%0.00%
KOSPI Composite170.11▼ 4.02%0.00%
Nikkei 22597.32▼ 0.55%0.00%
Hang Seng21.96▼ 0.45%0.00%
FTSE 10046.70▲ 0.39%0.00%
DAX40.96▲ 0.00%0.00%
Bitcoin83,349▲ 0.47%0.00%

02Deals desk · last 7 days

All deals →

··More Business stories

Page 1 of 149